Promoting Girls’ & Women’s Football

All Upcoming Fixtures

NIWFA Fixtures

Name

DescriptionDate & KOPitchPlace
Division 1Ballyclare Comrades Ladies Reserves - Greenisland Women17.06.2024 19:30V36 Valley Leisure CentreNewtownabbey
Division 1Ballynahinch Ladies FC - Rosario YC Ladies17.06.2024 19:30MillbridgeBallynahinch
Division 4Ballynahinch Olympic FCL - Moneyslane Ladies17.06.2024 19:30Langley Road Playing FieldsBallynahinch
Division 5Valley Rangers Ladies - Comber Rec Ladies Reserves17.06.2024 19:30Bignian ParkKilkeel
Division 2Lisburn Distillery Ladies FC - Lisburn Ladies Swifts18.06.2024 19:30BallyskeaghLisburn
Division 6Carrick Rangers FC Falcons II - 22nd Ladies II18.06.2024 19:30The KnoweLarne
Championship DivisionBallymena United Women - St James Swifts Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Ballymena ShowgroundsBallymena
Championship DivisionBangor FC Ladies - Sion Swifts Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Clandeboye ParkBangor
Championship DivisionBelfast Celtic Ladies - Ballyclare Comrades Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Whiterock Leisure CentreBelfast
Championship DivisionCamlough Rovers Ladies - Comber Rec Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Camlough StadiumCamlough
Development LeagueHanover FC Ladies - Belfast Ravens III19.06.2024 19:30Brownstown Road ArenaPortadown
Division 1Kilmore Rec Ladies - Greenisland Women19.06.2024 19:30

Showgrounds

Killyleagh

Division 2Strabane Athletic Ladies - Craigavon City Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Melvin 3GStrabane
Division 3Ballymoney United Ladies Reserves - Maiden City Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Paddy's ParkDervock
Division 3Mid Ulster Ladies FC Reserves - Carrick Rangers FC Falcons19.06.2024 19:30Mid Ulster Sports Arena 3GCookstown
Division 3Portadown Ladies - Lisbellaw United Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Tandragee RoadPortadown
Division 4Antrim Town Women - Lisburn Rangers Ladies Athletic19.06.2024 19:30Allen Park 3GAntrim
Division 5Shorts FC Women - St Marys FC (Newtownabbey) Ladies19.06.2024 19:30Aircraft ParkBelfast
Division 6Raceview Ladies Athletic - Holywood Ladies FC19.06.2024 19:30Wakehurst Playing FieldsBallymena
Division 6Wellington Rec Women - 1st Bangor Ladies FC19.06.2024 19:30

The Cliff

Larne
Championship DivisionFoyle Belles Ladies - St Oliver Plunkett Ladies19.06.2024 20:00Ryan McBride Brandywell StadiumDerry
Division 1Ambassadors Ladies FC - Armagh City Ladies19.06.2024 20:00Loughgall FC 3GLoughgall
Division 222nd Ladies - Banbridge Town Ladies20.06.2024 19:30Hammer Sports ComplexBelfast
Division 2Ballymena United Women Reserve - Coleraine Women FC20.06.2024 19:30Ballymena ShowgroundsBallymena
Division 4Raceview Ladies - Draperstown Celtic Diamonds20.06.2024 19:30Wakehurst Playing FieldsBallymena
Division 5Comber Rec Ladies Reserves - Ards Rangers FC Women20.06.2024 19:30Billy Neill CentreBelfast
Division 1Ballyclare Comrades Ladies Reserves - Ballymoney United Ladies21.06.2024 19:30Dixon ParkBallyclare
Division 3Dromara Village Ladies - Belfast Ravens21.06.2024 19:30Rathfriland High School 3gRathfriland
Division 4Belfast Swifts FC - Belfast Ravens II21.06.2024 19:30Sally GardensBelfast
Division 4Lisburn Rangers Ladies Athletic - Ballynahinch Olympic FCL21.06.2024 19:30Crumlin Leisure CentreCrumlin
Division 5Donegal Celtic Ladies FC - Rathfriland FC Ladies21.06.2024 19:30Whiterock Leisure CentreBelfast
Division 5Oxford Sunnyside Ladies - Valley Rangers Ladies21.06.2024 19:30Knockramer ParkLurgan
Division 6Greenisland Women II - Bloomfield FC Ladies21.06.2024 19:30Glenkeen Avenue 3GGreenisland
Division 3Carrick Rangers FC Falcons - Belfast Ravens23.06.2024 14:00The KnoweLarne
Division 5St Marys FC (Newtownabbey) Ladies - Ards Rangers FC Women23.06.2024 14:00V36 Valley Leisure CentreNewtownabbey
Development LeagueDungiven Celtic Ladies - Belfast Ravens III23.06.2024 15:00BallyguddinDungiven
Division 4Draperstown Celtic Diamonds - Ballynahinch Olympic FCL23.06.2024 15:00Cahore RoadDraperstown
Division 6Wellington Rec Women - Carrick Rangers FC Falcons II23.06.2024 18:00Brookvale ParkLarne
Division 1Ballynahinch Ladies FC - Greenisland Women24.06.2024 19:30MillbridgeBallynahinch
Division 4Moneyslane Ladies - Belfast Swifts FC24.06.2024 19:30Rathfriland High SchoolRathfriland
LWS Super CupBallyclare Comrades Ladies - Craigavon City Ladies24.06.2024 19:30Dixon ParkBallyclare
LWS Super CupBallymoney United Ladies - Camlough Rovers Ladies24.06.2024 19:30

Paddy's Park

Dervock

LWS Super CupCivil Service Ladies - Foyle Belles Ladies24.06.2024 19:30

Grove Playing Fields

Belfast
LWS Super CupComber Rec Ladies - Strabane Athletic Ladies24.06.2024 19:30Londonderry ParkNewtownards
LWS Super CupSt Oliver Plunkett Ladies - Greenisland Women24.06.2024 19:30Sally GardensBelfast
LWS Super CupValley Rangers Ladies - Belfast Celtic Ladies24.06.2024 19:30Bignian ParkKilkeel
LWS Super CupBallymena United Women - Sion Swifts Ladies24.06.2024 19:45Ballymena ShowgroundsBallymena
LWS Super CupSt James Swifts Ladies - Bangor FC Ladies24.06.2024 20:00Sally GardensBelfast
Division 622nd Ladies II - Greenisland Women II25.06.2024 19:30Hammer Sports ComplexBelfast
Championship DivisionBangor FC Ladies - St Oliver Plunkett Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Clandeboye ParkBangor
Championship DivisionBelfast Celtic Ladies - Ballymena United Women26.06.2024 19:30Whiterock Leisure CentreBelfast
Championship DivisionCamlough Rovers Ladies - St James Swifts Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Camlough StadiumCamlough
Championship DivisionComber Rec Ladies - Foyle Belles Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Billy Neill CentreBelfast
Division 1Ambassadors Ladies FC - Rosario YC Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Kilcluney 3gMarkethill
Division 1Armagh City Ladies - Ballyclare Comrades Ladies Reserves26.06.2024 19:30Holm ParkArmagh
Division 2Coleraine Women FC - Strabane Athletic Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Coleraine ShowgroundsColeraine
Division 3Ballymoney United Ladies Reserves - Portadown Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Paddy's ParkDervock
Division 3Lisbellaw United Ladies - Dromara Village Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Devenish College 3GEnniskillen
Division 3Mid Ulster Ladies FC Reserves - Maiden City Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Mid Ulster Sports Arena 3GCookstown
Division 4Antrim Town Women - Belfast Ravens II26.06.2024 19:30Allen Park 3GAntrim
Division 5Donegal Celtic Ladies FC - Shorts FC Women26.06.2024 19:30Donegal Celtic ParkBelfast
Division 6Raceview Ladies Athletic - Bloomfield FC Ladies26.06.2024 19:30Wakehurst Playing FieldsBallymena
Championship DivisionBallyclare Comrades Ladies - Sion Swifts Ladies26.06.2024 19:45Dixon ParkBallyclare
Division 2Banbridge Town Ladies - Ballymena United Women Reserve26.06.2024 20:00Cheney ParkBanbridge
Division 2Lisburn Ladies Swifts - 22nd Ladies26.06.2024 20:00Bluebell StadiumLisburn
Development LeagueBallynagross FC Ladies - Civil Service Ladies27.06.2024 19:30Ballyhornan 3GBallyhornan
Division 1Ballymoney United Ladies - Kilmore Rec Ladies27.06.2024 19:30Joey Dunlop Centre 3GBallymoney
Division 4Lisburn Rangers Ladies Athletic - Raceview Ladies27.06.2024 19:30Crumlin Leisure CentreCrumlin
Division 6Holywood Ladies FC - 1st Bangor Ladies FC27.06.2024 19:30Billy Neill CentreBelfast
Division 2Craigavon City Ladies - Lisburn Distillery Ladies FC28.06.2024 19:30Drumgor RoadCraigavon
Division 5Rathfriland FC Ladies - Oxford Sunnyside Ladies28.06.2024 19:30Iveagh ParkRathfriland